Consiglio Generale

1 – CECERE Roberto – Segretario Generale UST Latina

2 – ALESSANDRONI Orietta – FAI
3 – BACCARI Giovanni – FAI
4 – BANDINI Elisa – FEMCA

5 – BARONCINI Claudia – FISASCAT
6 – BIASILLO Sergio – FNP
7 – BONADIA Lara – CISLSCUOLA
8 – CARDILLO LA VAMMANA Gabriele – FISASCAT
9 – CARDINALE Luigi – FILCA

10 – CARDINALI Maria Stella – FIM
11 – CARELLI Paola – CISLSCUOLA
12 – CASABURI Michele – FELSA
13 – CATENACCI Ugo – CISL MEDICI
14 – CELEBRIN Riccardo – FLAEI

15 – CHIEREGATTI Albertina – FNP
16 – COCO Umberto – FNP
17 – CORBO Anna – FEMCA
18 – POLVERINO Salvatore – FNS

19 – DE ANGELIS Laura – COORDINAMENTO DONNE
20 – DEL MONTE Anna – CISL UNIVERSITA’
21 – DE VILLA Italo – FNP
22 – DEL GAUDIO Enza – FPS

23 – DIANA Claudia – UST
24 – DI GIACOMO Bruno – FEMCA
25 –
26 – DI PROSPERO Giuseppe – FNP

27 – DI TROCCHIO Sandro – CISLSCUOLA
28 – EL KAYYAL Loubna – FAI
29 – FANTOZZI Tommasina – CISLSCUOLA
30 – GALBIATI Edoardo – FEMCA
31 – GENTILE Cristina – FAI

32 – HAUBER Roberto – FEMCA
33 – IANDOLO Ciriaco – CISLMEDICI
34 – INGLESE Antonio – FP
35 – KOTB Mohamed – FAI

37 – LIBANORI Adriano – FIM
39 – MARINI Marino – FNP
40 – MAROTTA Paolo – SLP

41 – MASTROBATTISTA Stefano – FP
42 – MAZZANTE Andrea – FNP
44 – MOHAMAD Noori – FAI
45 – MUSILLI Tommaso – FNP

46 – NOCELLA Giuseppina – FILCA
47 – NOTARIANNI Luciano – SLP
48 – PERUZZI Patrizia – CISLSCUOLA
49 – PESCETTI Pina – FNP
50 – FILOSI Tiziano – FIT

51 – RECCHIA Doriano – FNP
52 – RECCHIA Giovanni – FILCA
53 – RECINE Maurizio – FNP
54 – RIDOLFI Gino Maria – UST
55 – SACCO Mario – FIM

56 – RINALDI Giovanni – FNP
57 – SANTILLI Mauro – FNP
58 – SCIARRETTA Vittorio – FIT
59 – SEMENZATO Angelo – FAI

60 –  SERRA Filippo – FIT
61 – SERRA Vincenzo – FIRST
62 – SGUAZZO Mariana – FNP
63 – SIMONI Adriana – FISASCAT

64 – SVEGLIA Cinzia – CISLSCUOLA
65 – MOHAMED SAADY – FAI
66 – MASCIARELLI Paolo – FILCA
67 – VERRENGIA Baldovino – FILCA
68 – VIOLA Antonio – FIRST

 

 

PARTECIPANTI CON SOLO DIRITTO DI PAROLA

  • BUHAYOVA Iryna – ANOLF
  • CASTELLANI Daniele – CAF
  • VITTORI Maurizio – ANTEAS
  • PICCOLI Raffaele – ISCOS
  • RONZONI Sergio – SICET
  • PIASENTIN Daniele – INAS
  • TRABUCCO Giuseppe – ADICONSUM